Skip to product information
sax tee
$20.00
- Material: 100% cotton
Care Instructions
- Machine wash at 30°C (gentle cycle)
- Do not bleach
- Tumble dry low
- Iron at low temperature, avoid ironing on print
- Do not dry clean
Sax Tee size chart
Measurements are shown in inches and centimeters.
| Size | Length in / cm |
Shoulder in / cm |
Chest in / cm |
Sleeve in / cm |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 26.57 / 67.5 | 18.90 / 48 | 19.69 / 50 | 8.46 / 21.5 |
| M | 27.36 / 69.5 | 19.88 / 50.5 | 20.67 / 52.5 | 8.66 / 22 |
| L | 28.35 / 72 | 20.87 / 53 | 21.65 / 55 | 8.86 / 22.5 |
| XL | 29.33 / 74.5 | 21.85 / 55.5 | 22.64 / 57.5 | 9.06 / 23 |
| 2XL | 30.12 / 76.5 | 22.83 / 58 | 23.62 / 60 | 9.25 / 23.5 |
| 3XL | 30.71 / 78 | 23.82 / 60.5 | 24.61 / 62.5 | 9.45 / 24 |
S
Length26.57 in / 67.5 cm
Shoulder18.90 in / 48 cm
Chest19.69 in / 50 cm
Sleeve length8.46 in / 21.5 cm
M
Length27.36 in / 69.5 cm
Shoulder19.88 in / 50.5 cm
Chest20.67 in / 52.5 cm
Sleeve length8.66 in / 22 cm
L
Length28.35 in / 72 cm
Shoulder20.87 in / 53 cm
Chest21.65 in / 55 cm
Sleeve length8.86 in / 22.5 cm
XL
Length29.33 in / 74.5 cm
Shoulder21.85 in / 55.5 cm
Chest22.64 in / 57.5 cm
Sleeve length9.06 in / 23 cm
2XL
Length30.12 in / 76.5 cm
Shoulder22.83 in / 58 cm
Chest23.62 in / 60 cm
Sleeve length9.25 in / 23.5 cm
3XL
Length30.71 in / 78 cm
Shoulder23.82 in / 60.5 cm
Chest24.61 in / 62.5 cm
Sleeve length9.45 in / 24 cm